Home | Accessoires | Kabels | Equip LWL Patch Cord LC/SC 50/125µ 10,0m


 

 

 
   

Merk

Equip

Model

LWL Patch Cord LC/SC 50/125µ 10,0m

 

 

Omschrijving

Glasvezel patchkabel LC/SC 50/125µ 10,0 mtr

   
Productcode

254316

EAN

015867128459

 

 

 

Specificaties

 


 

 

€ 13115.03

2 jaar Garantie!

Beperkt leverbaar
Levertijd: 1-3 werkdagen